New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (August 1, 2014 - August 31, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,475
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture6166675852
Business24321241279234
Education9359339363285
Government15263142232150
Individual23579280461406
Total771688106913931127