New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (June 24, 2014 - July 24, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,376
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture2166675852
Business17321241279234
Education16359339363285
Government20263142232150
Individual30579280461406
Total851688106913931127