New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (November 21, 2014 - December 21, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,989
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture3166675852
Business20321241279234
Education19359339363285
Government11263142232150
Individual34579280461406
Total871688106913931127