New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (October 24, 2017 - November 23, 2017)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 17,079
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture166675852
Business0321241279234
Education0359339363285
Government0263142232150
Individual0579280461406
Total01688106913931127