New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (August 24, 2014 - September 23, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,616
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business30321241279234
Education72359339363285
Government14263142232150
Individual38579280461406
Total1581688106913931127