New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (December 27, 2014 - January 26, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,094
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business28321241279234
Education10359339363285
Government13263142232150
Individual35579280461406
Total901688106913931127