New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (April 3, 2015 - May 3, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,594
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture5166675852
Business32321241279234
Education51359339363285
Government22263142232150
Individual31579280461406
Total1411688106913931127