New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (January 15, 2016 - February 14, 2016)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 16,643
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture7166675852
Business25321241279234
Education72359339363285
Government15263142232150
Individual35579280461406
Total1541688106913931127