New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (June 2, 2016 - July 2, 2016)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 17,006
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business17321241279234
Education10359339363285
Government9263142232150
Individual26579280461406
Total661688106913931127