New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (June 7, 2015 - July 7, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,795
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture2166675852
Business32321241279234
Education9359339363285
Government13263142232150
Individual25579280461406
Total811688106913931127