New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (September 30, 2014 - October 30, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,798
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture3166675852
Business34321241279234
Education43359339363285
Government20263142232150
Individual36579280461406
Total1361688106913931127