New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (September 20, 2014 - October 20, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,752
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business36321241279234
Education63359339363285
Government16263142232150
Individual42579280461406
Total1611688106913931127