New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (January 28, 2015 - February 27, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,313
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture9166675852
Business37321241279234
Education112359339363285
Government15263142232150
Individual34579280461406
Total2071688106913931127