New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (February 27, 2015 - March 29, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,435
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture2166675852
Business33321241279234
Education27359339363285
Government21263142232150
Individual41579280461406
Total1241688106913931127