New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (August 3, 2014 - September 2, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,480
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture7166675852
Business23321241279234
Education11359339363285
Government16263142232150
Individual21579280461406
Total781688106913931127