New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (July 5, 2015 - August 4, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,861
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business22321241279234
Education11359339363285
Government10263142232150
Individual27579280461406
Total741688106913931127