New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (March 18, 2014 - April 17, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,032
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business21321241279234
Education34359339363285
Government27263142232150
Individual46579280461406
Total1321688106913931127