New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (August 4, 2015 - September 3, 2015)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 15,964
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture4166675852
Business39321241279234
Education11359339363285
Government16263142232150
Individual33579280461406
Total1031688106913931127