New WisconsinView Users

Map of New WisconsinView Data Users - Last 30 Days (June 30, 2014 - July 30, 2014)
Logo Link to WisconsinView
 
  Wisconsin


Total registered data users since
December 2005: 14,390
User TypeLast 30 Days2009 Totals2010 Totals2011 Totals2012 Totals
Agriculture2166675852
Business16321241279234
Education17359339363285
Government21263142232150
Individual31579280461406
Total871688106913931127